|Packaging Type||Bag, drum, box|
|Pack Size||25 kg|
|Form||Powder, solid or Flake|
|Brand||OEM or Third Party or private Label|
|Country of Origin||Made in India|
|Minimum Order Quantity||100 Kg|
Parsley Oil comes with antibacterial and antifungal properties. We provide third party contract manufacturing of Parsley Oil. We are a renowned cosmetic manufacturer in the world. We can customize packaging of cosmetics according to your preferences. As a cosmetic manufacturer, we offer private label manufacturing services of beauty products. We are a bulk supplier of personal care products. We produce over 3000 formulations. We can manufacture plentiful variants of herbal creams and lotions in your private label brand. We make cruelty-free products because we never test them on animals. Parsley Oil has therapeutic properties due to which it prevents many infections and diseases. It also kills germs and bacteria. It is used for aromatherapy purposes. It helps in treating pimples, skin infections and acne while disinfecting pores. It is also used for treating several ailments such as malaria and jaundice. It is also used in soaps, perfumes, men’s colognes, cosmetics and detergents. It clears the toxins from your body. It is a perfect source of detoxification. It has astringent properties which help in protecting the body from illness and soothing minor cuts as well as abrasions. It helps in speeding up digestion process. It has diuretic properties which increases urinal flow for suffering patients. Always use only diluted form of Parsley Oil to avoid burning of skin.